MPT/MPO Kits

12 & 24 Strand nanoFIBER Stainless Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable Kits Available In Plenum, PVC and Black Tactical

MTP/MPO Kit Includes 2 Cassettes and one MTP-MTP Cable

Plugsters MTP/MPO Kits are available as 12 & 24 strand OM1, OM3 and OM4 cable types. Choose between Black Tactical, Plenum and PVC.


Fiber Cassette Racks and Accessories

Shopping Cart