24 Strand 200FT OM1 nanoFIBER Stainless Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable PVC

$2,525.00

MTP/MPO Kit Includes 2 Cassettes and one MTP-MTP Cable

SKU: 617135548552 Category:

24 Strand 200FT OM1 nanoFIBER Stainless Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable PVC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “24 Strand 200FT OM1 nanoFIBER Stainless Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable PVC”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping Cart